George Hinterhoeller
Hinterhoeller HR 25
Shark 24
Daten
Sharks
Shark Life
Menu
George Hinterhoeller
Hinterhoeller HR 25
Shark 24
Daten
Sharks
Shark Life
THE EXCITING SHARK 24
Facebook-f
Instagram
Bestenliste
Bestenliste 2019
PLATZ
SEGEL Nr.
STARTER
CLUB
Gesamt Laser Punkte
1
AUT 1976
Peter
KREJCI
YCI
310,20
2
AUT 1581
Andreas
PAMPERL
YCI
291,95
3
AUT 1991
Christian
MÜLLER-URI
YCBb
263,61
4
AUT 1807
Michael
SCHAHPAR
SCE
245,36
5
AUT 1932
Karl Michael
PAMPERL
YCI
206,02
6
AUT 1449
Christian
BINDER
YCBb
172,64
7
AUT 110
Werner
BERGER
YCTM
160,90
8
AUT 1741
Peter
SEUFER-WASSERTHAL
YES-Ka
156,22
9
AUT 5
Gerhard
WAGNER
ÖSV
137,21
10
AUT 120
Martin
TRISKO
B2S-YC
129,66
11
AUT 1775
Florian
LEITNER
SCE
128,82
12
AUT 1997
Birgit
BRANTNER
UYCNs
116,39
13
AUT 78
Martin
PINDA
YES
112,09
14
AUT 1747
Martin
KOTH
YCI
100,88
15
AUT 127
Philipp
BELCREDI
YCW
73,90
16
AUT 1439
Christian
PRONAY
S4O
72,28
17
AUT 8
Ernst
FELSECKER
SCE
62,31
18
AUT 63
Mario
WEBER
YCBb
58,96
19
AUT 190
Erich
ZETHNER
YCM
58,07
20
AUT 506
Heinrich
SCHUCH
YCI
50,25
21
AUT 138
Stefan
WOLF
YCBb
50,25
22
AUT 1088
Erwin
LINEK
KSVL
46,90
23
HUN 1870
Tibor
HORVATH
FTVE
42,64
24
AUT 119
Martha
SCHMID
WSVO
41,88
25
AUT 122
Fritz
FEUERER
SCE
38,19
26
AUT 1712
Nikolaus
REVESZ
YES
35,59
27
AUT 1176
Dieter
MATZALIK
SCPN
29,31
28
Bestenliste 2018
PLATZ
SEGEL Nr.
STARTER
CLUB
GESAMT LASER PKT.
1
AUT 1976
Peter
KREJCI
YCI
243,32
2
AUT 8
Ernst
FELSECKER
SCE
231,93
3
AUT 1775
Florian
LEITNER
SCE
226,96
4
AUT 1807
Michael
SCHAHPAR
SCE
218,04
5
AUT 1320
Peter
FEICHTINGER
SCE
183,34
6
AUT 1581
Andreas
PAMPERL
YCI
159,63
7
AUT 1741
Peter
SEUFER-WASSERTHAL
YES-Ka
142,53
8
AUT 1991
Christian
MÜLLER-URI
YCBb
136,39
9
AUT 1932
Karl Michael
PAMPERL
YCI
131,00
10
AUT 110
Werner
BERGER
YCTM
127,68
11
AUT 1798
Robert
MORAWEC
UYCNs
119,61
12
AUT 63
Mario
WEBER
YCBb
88,50
13
HUN 1870
Tibor
HORVATH
FTVE
84,64
14
AUT 1449
Christian
BINDER
YCBb
81,52
15
AUT 1997
Birgit
BRANTNER
UYCNs
78,47
16
AUT 1502
Dominic
MARSANO
UYCNs
76,21
17
AUT 138
Stefan
WOLF
YCBb
59,10
18
AUT 133
Johann
GIGL
SCE
54,44
19
AUT 92
Friedrich
FANGL
YC Og
50,01
20
AUT 122
Christof
JÄGER
ÖSV
48,58
21
AUT 1626
Martha
SCHMID
WSVO
46,57
22
AUT 122
Fritz
FEUERER
SCE
44,28
23
AUT 127
Philipp
BELCREDI
YCW
41,04
24
AUT UKN
Ralf
ROSCHEK
YCBb
37,26
25
AUT 70
Christian
HERBECK
YCBb
35,71
26
AUT 1726
Kurt
WRBA
YCBb
34,55
27
AUT 5
Gerhard
WAGNER
ÖSV
31,83
28
AUT 511
Horst
BURGHOLZER
SCT
20,36